-A A A+
District Mission Co-Ordinator, BSc, Chemistry
Assistant District Mission Co-Ordinator (Agri, AH, Urban & DDUGKY), BA (Eng)
Assistant District Mission Co-Ordinator (ME, Marketing & SVEP), MSc, Physics
Assistant District Mission Co-Ordinator (MF, Organization, Establishment & MIS)
Office Secretarial Staff, SSLC
District Programme Manager (Micro Enterprise), MSW(Rural & Urban Community Development)
District Programme Manager (Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Gramin Kousalya Yojana), MSW (Rural & Urban Community Development)
District Programme Manager (Marketing), MSW(Rural & Urban Community Development)
District Programme Manager (Gender), MPhil, MSW(Rural & Urban Community Development)
District Programme Manager (Start Up Village Entrepreneurship Programme), MSW (Rural & Urban Community Development)
District Programme Manager (Organization & Micro Finance), MSW (Rural & urban Community Development)
District Programme Manager (Social Development), MSW (Rural & urban Community Development)
District Programme Manager (Scheduled Tribe), MA Development (Sustainability)
District Programme Manager (Agri & Animal Husbandry), MSW (Rural & Urban Community Development)
Accountant (National Rural Livelihood Mission), MCom (Marketing)
Accountant(Plan), BCom
Scaled Driver
Social Development Specialist (Prime Minister Awas Yogna), Guruvayur, MSW(Rural & Urban Community Development), NET
City Mission Manager (National Urban Livelihood Mission), Thrissur, MSW(Family & Childwelfare)
City Mission Manager (National Urban Livelihood Mission), Thrissur, MSW(Medical & Psychiatry
Urban Infrastructure Specialist (Prime Minister Awas Yogna), Thrissur, BTech
Micro Finance Specialist (Prime Minister Awas Yogna), Thrissur, MCom (Finance)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, SD & DDUGKY), Chalakudy Block, MCom (Finance)
Social Development Specialist (Prime Minister Awas Yogna), Thrissur, MSW(Medical & Psychiatry)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, SD & DDUGKY), Mala Block, MSW (Medical & Psychiatry)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, SD & DDUGKY), Puzhakkal Block, MCom (Marketing)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, SD & DDUGKY), Vellangallur Block, MSW (Medical & Psychiatry)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, SD & DDUGKY), Kodakara Block, MSc (Micro Bilology)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, SD & DDUGKY), Kodakarar Block, MSc (Zoology)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, SD & DDUGKY), Anthikkad Block, ME (Structural Engineering)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, SD & DDUGKY), Chowannur Block, MCom (Finance)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, SD & DDUGKY), Cherpu Block, MBA (HR)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, SD & DDUGKY), Pazhayannur Block, MSW (Rural & Urban Community Development)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, SD & DDUGKY), Wadakanchery Block, MSc (Mathematics), DCA
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, SD & DDUGKY), Chowannur Block, MSW (Rural & Urban Community Development)
Social Development Specialist (Prime Minister Awas Yogna), Wadakanchery, MSW(Medical & Psychiatry)
Multi Task Personnel (National Urban Livelihood Mission ), Wadakanchery, MBA (Finance & HR)
Community Organizer, (National Urban Livelihood Mission ), Thrissur, VHSE (Office Secretaryship)
Community Organizer, (National Urban Livelihood Mission ), Thrissur, BA (History)
Community Organizer, (National Urban Livelihood Mission ), Thrissur, BA (Economics)
Community Organizer, (National Urban Livelihood Mission ), Thrissur, MA (Politics)
Multi Task Personnel (National Urban Livelihood Mission ), Thrissur, BCom (Co-Operation)
Community Organizer, (National Urban Livelihood Mission ), Wadakanchery, Plus Two, TTC
Community Organizer (National Urban Livelihood Mission ), Wadakanchery, MA (Malayalam)
Counseller,Snehitha, MSW(Medical & Psychiatry)
Service Provider, Snehitha, BSc (Zoology)
Service Provider,Snehitha, MSW (Medical & Psychiatry)
Block Co-Ordinator (II- MKSP & AH), Ollukkara Block, VHSE (Agri)
Block Co-Ordinator (II- MKSP & AH), Pazhayyannur Block, VHSE (Agri)
Block Co-Ordinator (II- MKSP & AH), Chavakkad Block, VHSE (Plant Protection)
Block Co-Ordinator (II- MKSP & AH), Chalakudy Block, Bsc (Botony), TTC
Block Co-Ordinator (II- MKSP & AH), Puzhakkal Block, BSc (Botony), BEd
Block Co-Ordinator (II- MKSP & AH), Chalakudy Block, BSc(Zoology)
Service Provider,Snehitha, MSW (Rural & Urban Community Development)
Service Provider,Snehitha, MSW (Rural & Urban Community Development)
Office Assistant, Snehitha, MSc (Zoology)
Care Taker, Snehitha, BA(History)
Counseller, Snehitha, MSW(Rural & Urban Community Development)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, SD & DDUGKY), Chavakkad Block, MSW (Counselling)
Security,Snehitha, PDC
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, SD & DDUGKY), Irinjalakuda Block, MSW (Medical & Psychiatry)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, SD & DDUGKY), Ollukkara Block, MSW (Rural & Urban Community Development)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, ME, Marketing & Organization), Ollukkara Block, MCom (Finance)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, ME , Marketing & Organization), Anthikkad Block, MCom (Marketing)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, ME, Marketing & Organization), Chowannur Block, MA (Comparative Literature), Mphil
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, ME , Marketing & Organization), Chalakudy Block, MSc (Electronics)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, ME , Marketing & Organization), Wadakanchery, MCA
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, ME, Marketing & Organization), Pazhayyannur Block, MSc (Disaster Management)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, ME, Marketing & Organization), Mathilakam Block, MCom (Finance)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, ME, Marketing & Organization), Mala Block, MSc (Environmental Technology)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, ME, Marketing & Organization), Chavakad Block, MTech (Instrumentation & Control)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, ME, Marketing & Organization), Puzhakkal Block, MCA
Service Provider,Snehitha, MSW (Medical & Psychiatry)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, ME, Marketing & Organization), Kodakara Block, MSc (ELECTRONICS)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, ME, Marketing & Organization), Mullassery Block, MSc (Chemistry)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, ME, Marketing & Organization), Vellangallur Block, MCom (Marketing)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, ME, Marketing & Organization), Anthikkad Block, MCom (Finance)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, ME, Marketing & Organization), Irinjalakuda Block, MCA
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, ME, Marketing & Organization), Thalikulam Block, MCom (Finance)
Block Co-Ordinator (II- MKSP & AH), Mathilakam Block, VHSE (Agri)
Block Co-Ordinator (II- MKSP & AH), Mala Block, MGTE (Agri)
Block Co-Ordinator (II- MKSP & AH), Irinjalakuda Block, BSc (Botony)
Block Co-Ordinator (II- MKSP & AH), Thalikulam Block, BSc (Aqua Culture)
Block Co-Ordinator (II- MKSP & AH), Mullassery Block, VHSE (Agri)
Block Co-Ordinator (II- MKSP & AH), Anthikkad Block, BSc (Botony)
Block Co-Ordinator (II- MKSP & AH), Wadakanchery Block, VHSE (Agri)
Block Co-Ordinator (II- MKSP & AH), Cherpu Block, VHSE (Agri)
Block Co-Ordinator (II- MKSP & AH), Kodakara Block, MSc (Zoology), BEd