-A A A+
District Mission Co-Ordinator, BSc, Chemistry
Assistant District Mission Co-Ordinator (ME, Marketing & SVEP), MSc, Physics
Assistant District Mission Co-Ordinator (MF, Organization, Establishment & MIS)
Office Secretarial Staff, SSLC
District Programme Manager (Micro Enterprise), MSW(Rural & Urban Community Development)
District Programme Manager (Marketing), MSW(Rural & Urban Community Development)
District Programme Manager (Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Gramin Kousalya Yojana), MSW (Rural & Urban Community Development)
District Programme Manager (Gender), MPhil, MSW(Rural & Urban Community Development)
District Programme Manager (Organization & Micro Finance), MSW (Rural & urban Community Development)
District Programme Manager (Social Development), MSW (Rural & urban Community Development)
District Programme Manager (Agri & Animal Husbandry), MSW (Rural & Urban Community Development)
Accountant (National Rural Livelihood Mission), MCom (Marketing)
Accountant(Plan), BCom
Accountant Assistant (NRLM), MCom Finance
Scaled Driver
Social Development Specialist (Prime Minister Awas Yogna), Guruvayur, MSW(Rural & Urban Community Development), NET
City Mission Manager (National Urban Livelihood Mission), Thrissur, MSW(Family & Childwelfare)
City Mission Manager (National Urban Livelihood Mission), Thrissur, MSW(Medical & Psychiatry
Urban Infrastructure Specialist (Prime Minister Awas Yogna), Thrissur, BTech
Micro Finance Specialist (Prime Minister Awas Yogna), Thrissur, MCom (Finance)
Social Development Specialist (Prime Minister Awas Yogna), Thrissur, MSW(Medical & Psychiatry)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, SD & DDUGKY), Mala Block, MSW (Medical & Psychiatry)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, SD & DDUGKY), Puzhakkal Block, MCom (Marketing)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, SD & DDUGKY), Vellangallur Block, MSW (Medical & Psychiatry)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, SD & DDUGKY), Anthikkad Block, ME (Structural Engineering)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, SD & DDUGKY), Cherpu Block, MBA (HR)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, SD & DDUGKY), Pazhayannur Block, MSW (Rural & Urban Community Development)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, SD & DDUGKY), Wadakanchery Block, MSc (Mathematics), DCA
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, SD & DDUGKY), Chowannur Block, MSW (Rural & Urban Community Development)
Social Development Specialist (Prime Minister Awas Yogna), Wadakanchery, MSW(Medical & Psychiatry)
Multi Task Personnel (National Urban Livelihood Mission ), Wadakanchery, MBA (Finance & HR)
Community Organizer, (National Urban Livelihood Mission ), Thrissur, VHSE (Office Secretaryship)
Community Organizer, (National Urban Livelihood Mission ), Thrissur, BA (History)
Community Organizer, (National Urban Livelihood Mission ), Thrissur, BA (Economics)
Community Organizer, (National Urban Livelihood Mission ), Thrissur, MA (Politics)
Multi Task Personnel (National Urban Livelihood Mission ), Thrissur, BCom (Co-Operation)
Community Organizer, (National Urban Livelihood Mission ), Wadakanchery, Plus Two, TTC
Counseller,Snehitha, MSW(Medical & Psychiatry)
Counseller, Snehitha, MSW(Rural & Urban Community Development)
Service Provider, Snehitha, BSc (Zoology)
Service Provider,Snehitha, MSW (Rural & Urban Community Development)
Service Provider,Snehitha, MSW (Medical & Psychiatry)
Service Provider,Snehitha Gender Help Desk(MSW)
Care Taker, Snehitha, BA(History)
Security,Snehitha, PDC
Security, Snehitha Gender Help Desk(M.Sc Zoology)
Community Organizer (National Urban Livelihood Mission ), Wadakanchery, MA (Malayalam)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, SD & DDUGKY), Irinjalakuda Block, MSW (Medical & Psychiatry)
Block Co-Ordinator (II- MKSP & AH), Puzhakkal Block, VHSE (Plant Protection)
Block Co-Ordinator (II- MKSP & AH), Vellangallur Block, Bsc (Botony), TTC
Block Co-Ordinator (II- MKSP & AH), Wadakanchery Block, VHSE (Agri)
Block Co-Ordinator (II- MKSP & AH), Cherpu Block, BSc(Zoology)
Block Co-Ordinator (II- MKSP & AH), Irinjalakuda Block, VHSE (Agri)
Block Co-Ordinator (II- MKSP & AH), Thalikulam Block, BSc (Botony), BEd
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, ME, Marketing & Organization), Ollukkara Block, MCom (Finance)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, ME , Marketing & Organization), Anthikkad Block, MCom (Marketing)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, ME , Marketing & Organization), Chalakudy Block, MSc (Electronics)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, ME , Marketing & Organization), Wadakanchery, MCA
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, ME, Marketing & Organization), Pazhayyannur Block, MSc (Disaster Management)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, ME, Marketing & Organization), Mathilakam Block, MCom (Finance)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, ME, Marketing & Organization), Mala Block, MSc (Environmental Technology)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, ME, Marketing & Organization), Chavakad Block, MTech (Instrumentation & Control)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, ME, Marketing & Organization), Kodakara Block, MSc (ELECTRONICS)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, ME, Marketing & Organization), Anthikkad Block, MCom (Finance)
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, ME, Marketing & Organization), Irinjalakuda Block, MCA
Block Co-Ordinator (NRLM-1, ME, Marketing & Organization), Thalikulam Block, MCom (Finance)
Block Co-Ordinator (II- MKSP & AH), Mathilakam Block, VHSE (Agri)
Block Co-Ordinator (II- MKSP & AH), Mala Block, MGTE (Agri)
Block Co-Ordinator (II- MKSP & AH), Anthikkad Block, BSc (Botony)
Block Co-Ordinator (II- MKSP & AH), Ollukkara Block, VHSE (Agri)
Block Co-Ordinator (II- MKSP & AH), Kodakara Block, VHSE (Agri)
Block Co-Ordinator (MF & MIS), Pazhayyannur Block, MSc (Zoology), BEd
Block Co-Ordinator (MF & MIS), Irinjalakuda Block, BSc (Botony)
Block Co-Ordinator (MF & MIS), Thalikulam Block, BSc (Aqua Culture)
Block Co-Ordinator (MF & MIS), Mala Block, MCA
Block Co-Ordinator (MF & MIS), Puzhakkal Block, MSc (Physics)
Block Co-Ordinator (MF & MIS), Kodakara Block, BA (English), TTC
Block Co-Ordinator (MF & MIS), Vellangallur Block, MSc (Environmental Science)
Block Co-Ordinator (MF & MIS), Wadakanchery Block, BA (English)