Administration and Office Management Team

N. K. Jaya

Director (A&F)
Qualification:

Aji Kumar K. J.

Administrative Officer
Qualification: B.Com,LLB

Bijumon Joseph

Accounts Officer
Qualification:B.Sc,B.Ed

Shameena J. S

Office Secretarial Staff,
A Section
Qualification: B.Sc(Physics), B.Ed(Physical Science)

Sobha O.

Office Secretarial Staff,
B Section
Qualification: B.Sc(Chemistry),Diploma in Pharmacy,Type(Eng)

Santosh Sreenivas

Office Secretarial Staff,
E1 Section
Qualification:BA, Computer Data Base Management

Murukesan A.

Office Secretarial Staff,
E2 Section
Qualification: B.Com (Accounting), B.Com with Co-operation

Anoop Kumar. R. S

Office Secretarial Staff, C Section
Qualification: BA

VeeraRaghavan R.

Accountant
Qualification: B.Com

Santhosh Kumar S.

Manager- Finance, NRLM
Qualification: M.Com

Renjini S.

Accountant , NRLM
Qualification: B.Com, HDC, DCA, Tally

Roshini P. Thankachi

Accountant
Qualification: B.Com, Tally

Kelappattil Shaheed

SDA to (Director A&F)
Qualification: Pre-Degree

Parvathy S S

Receptionist
Qualification: B.Tech

Gopika R Nair

Receptionist
Qualification: B.A. Philosophy

Bindumol A.

Office Assistant
Qualification: B.A, PGDCA, Data Entry and Office Automation

Sheela V.

Office Assistant
Qualification: B.Sc. (Maths), PGDCA, Certificate in Networking, DTP

Suresh B.

Photocopyist
Qualification: SSLC

Sivakumar M. T.

Office Assistant
Qualification: SSLC

Priji G. S.

Office Assistant
Qualification: Pre Degree

Raji S.

Office Assistant
Qualification: B.Com, PGDCA

Balalochanan Nair P.

Driver
Qualification: PDC, LMV Driving License with Badge, Heavy Goods Vehicle, Heavy Passenger Vehicle License

Surendran P.

Driver
Qualification: SSLC, LMV Driving License with Badge

Shaji Babinson

Office Assistant
Qualification: SSLC, ITI (Mechanic Diesel), LMV Driving License with Badge

Pramod Kumar G.

Office Assistant / Driver
Qualification: PDC, LMV Driving License

Jolly N.

Driver
Qualification: 8th, LMV Driving License with Badge

Prasanna Kumar S.

Driver
Qualification: SSLC, LMV Driving License with Badge

P. Surendran Nair

Security
Qualification:

K. Prabhakaran Nair

Security
Qualification:

V. Babu

Security
Qualification:

Geethakumari

Sweeper cum Office Assistant
Qualification: SSLC

Beenakumari S.

Casual Sweeper
Qualification: SSLC

Jayakumari A.

Casual Sweeper
Qualification: SSLC
Agriculture & Animal Husbandry Team

Dr. Salim S.

Chief Operating Officer (Organization & Social Development)
Qualification: MBA, BVSC & AH

Dr. Rahul K.

Thematic Anchor, Farm Livelihoods
Qualification: BVSc & AH, PGDRM(IRMA)

Athira M. S.

Consultant- Animal Husbandry
Qualification: M.Sc.

Chithra Parvathy J.

Office Secretarial Staff,
J Section
Qualification: BHMS, DCA

Veena Babu

Office Secretarial Staff,
H Section
Qualification: Pre-Degree

Kumari Saraswathi S.

Office Assistant
Qualification: M.Com, Data Entry operation, English Typewriting Higher
Collectives and Producer Companies Team

Shri. Pramod K. V.

Programme Officer (Organization)
Qualification: MA, B.Ed

Ajith Chacko

Chief Operating Officer, Livelihood, NRLM
Qualification: MBA

Dr. Shameena P. N.

Programme Manager- Collectives , NRLM
Qualification: MBA PhD

Nishanth G. S.

Consultant- Producer Companies , NRLM
Qualification: MBA

Veena Babu

Office Secretarial Staff, H Section
Qualification: Pre-Degree
DDU-GKY Team

Bibind Vasu

Programme Manager- Coastal Communities, Submission , NRLM
Qualification:B-Tech(Civil),NITC PGDRM(IRMA)

Das Vincent

State Programme Manager (PIA Co-ordination & Development),DDU-GKY, NRLM
Qualification: MBA

Shibu N. P.

State Programme Manager (Placement & Industry Linkage),DDU-GKY, NRLM
Qualification: MBA, DCFM

Leo Pole T.

State Programme Manager (IT & Biometrics), DDU-GKY, NRLM
Qualification: MCA

Bipin Jose

State Programme Manager (Mobilisation, Counselling & Job Fair), DDU-GKY,NRLM
Qualification: MSW, MBA, M.Phil

SreeGadha G S

Office Secretarial Staff, M Section
Qualification: M.Tech
Gender Development Team

Smt. Amrida G. S.

Programme Officer (Social Development)
Qualification: MSW

Soya Thomas

Programme Manager- Gender & Balasabha, NRLM
Qualification: MA,B.Ed

Priya E.

Consultant– Gender-1
Qualification: MA (Women’s Studies)

Prasanth S. V.

Office Secretarial Staff, L Section
Qualification: B.Sc(Statistics),M.Sc(Statistics),
DCA,SET,DTP
Micro Enterprises and Marketing Team

Shri. Pramod K. V.

Programme Officer (Organization)
Qualification: MA, B.Ed

Akhila Devi P.

Consultant– Micro Enterprises-1
Qualification: MBA

Saranya K.

Consultant– Micro Enterprises
Qualification: MBA

Veena Babu

Office Secretarial Staff, H Section
Qualification: Pre-Degree

Chithra Parvathy J.

Office Secretarial Staff,
J Section
Qualification: BHMS, DCA

Akhila V I

Office Secretarial Staff,
D Section
Qualification: M.Com, B.Ed
Micro Finance Team

Dr. Salim S.

Chief Operating Officer (Organization & Social Development)
Qualification: MBA, BVSC & AH

Jiji R. S.

Manager - Social Security & Social Inclusion , NRLP
Qualification: MSW

Vidya Nair S.

Consultant– Micro Finance-1
Qualification: MBA

Anjana P M

Micro Finance-Supporting Staff
Qualification: BA

Anoop Kumar. R. S

Office Secretarial Staff, C Section
Qualification: BA
NRLM Team

Dr. Salim S.

Chief Operating Officer (Organization & Social Development)
Qualification: MBA, BVSC & AH

Ajith Chacko

Chief Operating Officer, Livelihood, NRLM
Qualification: MBA

Jiji R. S.

Manager - Social Security & Social Inclusion , NRLP
Qualification: MSW

Bibind Vasu

Programme Manager- Coastal Communities, Submission , NRLM
Qualification: B-Tech(Civil),NITC PGDRM(IRMA)

Prabhakaran M. Melath

Programme Manager- Tribal Submission , NRLM
Qualification: MSW

Dr. Shameena P. N.

Programme Manager- Collectives , NRLM
Qualification: MBA PhD

Soya Thomas

Programme Manager- Gender & Balasabha, NRLM
Qualification: MA,B.Ed

Jayaram Sasi

Manager IT & MIS, NRLM
Qualification: MCA

Santhosh Kumar S.

Manager- Finance, NRLM
Qualification: M.Com

Bijesh T. T.

Consultant - Training, NRLM
Qualification: MSW

Nishanth G. S.

Consultant- Producer Companies , NRLM
Qualification: MBA

Anoop K.

Hardware Engineer, NRLM
Qualification: Diploma in Computer Hardware Engineering

Renjini S.

Accountant , NRLM
Qualification: B.Com, HDC, DCA, Tally

SreeGadha G S

Office Secretarial Staff, M Section
Qualification: M.Tech
NULM Team

Binu Francis

Programme Officer (Urban)
Qualification: B.Sc,LLB,PGDJ,MBL,
MBA,DCL,MA(P.A),PGDUM

Priya Paul

State Mission Manager- Financial Inclusion &
Micro Enterprises, NULM
Qualification: MBA

Meghna S.

State Mission Manager– MIS & ME , NULM
Qualification: MCA

Rajesh Kumar P.

State Mission Manager– Skill and Livelihoods , NULM
Qualification: MSW

Sudheer K. B.

State Mission Manager- Social Mobilisation & Institutional Development , NULM
Qualification: MSW

Jaison T. J.

State Mission Manager- Shelter & Social Infrastructure, NULM
Qualification: MSW
 

Ajitha S.

State Mission Manager– HR & Capacity Building, NULM
Qualification: MA, MBA, PGDHRM

Stanci A. J.

Office Secretarial Staff, F Section
Qualification: B.Sc, B.Ed, M.Ed, M.Phil

Milan

Office Secretarial Staff, N Section
Qualification: PDC, Type(Eng&Mal)Electronic Typewriting
Organisation and Training Team

Shri. Pramod K. V.

Programme Officer (Organization)
Qualification: MA, B.Ed

Bijesh T. T.

Consultant - Training, NRLM
Qualification: MSW

Nisam A. A.

Office Secretarial Staff, M Section
Qualification: B.Tech

Gopalakrishnan S.

Typist
Qualification: B.Com, Typewriting English Higher, Malayalam Lower, DTP
PMAY Team

Binu Francis

Programme Officer (Urban)
Qualification: B.Sc,LLB,PGDJ,MBL,
MBA,DCL,MA(P.A),PGDUM

Pradeep

Manager- MIS, PMAY
Qualification: MCA

Bhavana M.

Manager- Capacity Building & Livelihoods, PMAY
Qualification: MSW,PGJMC, PGHRM

Roshni Pillai

Manager- Social Development , PMAY
Qualification: MSW

K. S. SreeSandhya

Office Secretarial Staff
Qualification: B.Com, DCA

Revathy G S

Office Secretarial Staff
(G Section)
Qualification: B.Tech(EC)
Social Development Team

Smt. Amrida G. S.

Programme Officer (Social Development)
Qualification: MSW

Soya Thomas

Programme Manager- Gender & Balasabha, NRLM
Qualification: MA,B.Ed

Prasanth S. V.

Office Secretarial Staff, L Section
Qualification: B.Sc(Statistics),M.Sc(Statistics),
DCA,SET,DTP

Smitha S. T.

Office Secretarial Staff, K Section
Qualification: B.Sc(Physics), DCA, DTP, Type(Eng&Mal)
Tribal Development Team

Smt. Amrida G. S.

Programme Officer (Social Development)
Qualification: MSW

Prabhakaran M. Melath

Programme Manager- Tribal Submission , NRLM
Qualification: MSW

Sarika S.

Programme Support Executive-Tribal
Qualification: MSW

Prasanth S. V.

Office Secretarial Staff, L Section
Qualification: B.Sc(Statistics),M.Sc(Statistics),
DCA,SET,DTP

Priya V.

Data Analyst
Qualification: BA, DTP, DCA, MS Office
 
IT & PR Team

Jayaram Sasi

Manager IT & MIS, NRLM
Qualification: MCA

Meghna S.

State Mission Manager– MIS & ME , NULM
Qualification: MCA

Pradeep

Manager- MIS, PMAY
Qualification: MCA

Leo Pole T.

State Programme Manager (IT & Biometrics), DDU-GKY, NRLM
Qualification: MCA

Anoop K.

Hardware Engineer, NRLM
Qualification: Diploma in Computer Hardware Engineering

Surabhi S.

Senior Software Engineer
Qualification: B-Tech(CS)

Deepthy Alocious

MIS- Data Analyst
Qualification: MCA

Ashamole N. S.

Editorial Assistan
Qualification: PG Diploma in Journalism and Mass Communicationt

Nishitha J. U.

Data Analyst
Qualification: B.Com, DCA

Thrivikraman R. C.

Technical Assistant
Qualification: B.Sc, Hardware and Networking Diploma, Visual Basic Diploma, MS Office Diploma

Sreebal B. S.

Web Administrator
Qualification: MCA