Download

Sl No District ULB Total AHP BLC-N Included in DPR-BLC N Inclusion % Difference-BLC N
(=8-9)
Pending Difference % BLC N
(=10/8)
DATA CLEANING STATUS SUBMISSION OF HFAPoA STATUS OFFICER IN CHARGE
(CLTC)
1 Alappuzha Chengannur 390 255 135 135 100% 0 0% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED BABITHA MARIAM JACOB
2 Alappuzha Cherthala 794 327 467 467 100% 0 0% COMPLETED DRAFT SUBMITTED JISHA TOM
3 Alappuzha Kayamkulam 1652 1108 544 544 100% 0 0% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED BABITHA MARIAM JACOB
4 Ernakulam Aluva 299 236 63 63 100% 0 0% COMPLETED DRAFT SUBMITTED SHRUTHIMOL 
5 Ernakulam Eloor 134 42 92 92 100% 0 0% COMPLETED DRAFT SUBMITTED SHRUTHIMOL 
6 Ernakulam Koothattukulam 332 69 263 263 100% 0 0% COMPLETED DRAFT SUBMITTED MANEESH MANUEL
7 Ernakulam Kothamangalam 1148 529 619 619 100% 0 0% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED MURUKESH S
8 Ernakulam Muvattupuzha 855 679 176 176 100% 0 0% COMPLETED DRAFT SUBMITTED MANEESH MANUEL
9 Ernakulam N.Paravur 433 151 282 282 100% 0 0% COMPLETED DRAFT SUBMITTED SHRUTHIMOL 
10 Ernakulam Perumbavoor 626 498 128 128 100% 0 0% COMPLETED NOT SUBMITTED MURUKESH S
11 Idukki Kattapana 1037 342 695 695 100% 0 0% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED SUNIL ABRAHAM
12 Kannur Kannur 4037 3508 529 529 100% 0 0% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED NAIMIMOL THOMAS
13 Kannur Koothuparamba 465 55 410 410 100% 0 0% COMPLETED DRAFT SUBMITTED LEENA AUGUSTINE
14 Kannur Panoor 483 60 423 423 100% 0 0% COMPLETED NOT SUBMITTED LEENA AUGUSTINE
15 Kannur Thalassery 1145 872 273 273 100% 0 0% COMPLETED DRAFT SUBMITTED LEENA AUGUSTINE
16 Kasargod Kasargod 1141 942 199 199 100% 0 0% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED VIPIN MATHEW
17 Kollam Karunagappally 1193 667 526 526 100% 0 0% COMPLETED FINAL SUBMITTED SMITHA MARY H
18 Kollam Kottarakkara 587 296 291 291 100% 0 0% COMPLETED DRAFT SUBMITTED JEREENA RACHEL JOSEPH
19 Kollam South Paravoor 1156 560 596 596 100% 0 0% COMPLETED FINAL SUBMITTED SMITHA MARY H
20 Kottayam  Ettumanoor 764 418 346 346 100% 0 0% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED JAYANTHI KRISHNAN
21 Kottayam  pala 303 271 32 32 100% 0 0% COMPLETED NOT SUBMITTED UMESH KUMAR T G
22 Kozhikkode Koduvally 597 47 550 550 100% 0 0% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED GREENA JOSE
23 Malappuram Manjeri 1918 898 1020 1020 100% 0 0% COMPLETED DRAFT SUBMITTED MUHAMMIZ V
24 Malappuram Nilambur 946 684 262 262 100% 0 0% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED MUHAMMIZ V
25 Malappuram Parappananagadi 979 664 315 315 100% 0 0% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED JITHIN
26 Malappuram Valancherry 372 57 315 315 100% 0 0% COMPLETED NOT SUBMITTED SUBIN K
27 Palakkad  Cherplassery 465 365 100 100 100% 0 0% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED PRATHIBHA K HARI
28 Palakkad  Mannarkkad 1251 697 554 554 100% 0 0% COMPLETED NOT SUBMITTED RIYAS
29 Palakkad  Ottappalam 1414 661 753 753 100% 0 0% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED PRATHIBHA .K
30 Palakkad  Shoranur 1053 468 585 585 100% 0 0% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED RIYAS
31 Pathanamthitta Thiruvalla 893 483 410 410 100% 0 0% COMPLETED NOT SUBMITTED RENJITHA JAYAKRISHNAN
32 Thiruvananthapuram Varkala 1456 1034 422 422 100% 0 0% COMPLETED DRAFT SUBMITTED SHILPA P G
33 Thrissur Chalakudy 958 686 272 272 100% 0 0% COMPLETED NOT SUBMITTED DHANYA JERIN
34 Thrissur Chavakkad 1729 841 888 888 100% 0 0% COMPLETED FINAL SUBMITTED BEENA.E
35 Thrissur Guruvayoor 1228 726 502 502 100% 0 0% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED HASEENA
36 Thrissur Irinjalakuda 1285 882 403 403 100% 0 0% COMPLETED FINAL SUBMITTED BEENA E
37 Thrissur kodungallur 1810 886 924 924 100% 0 0% COMPLETED NOT SUBMITTED DHANYA JERIN
38 Thrissur Wadakkanchery 1706 467 1239 1239 100% 0 0% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED NANCY JAMES
39 Wayanad Mananthavady 2476 588 1888 1888 100% 0 0% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED NISHA S
40 Idukki Thodupuzha 1726 880 846 816 96% 30 4% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED SUNIL ABRAHAM
41 Kozhikkode Kozhikode 11502 9341 2161 2072 96% 89 4% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED GREENA JOSE
42 Alappuzha Mavelikkara 324 119 205 195 95% 10 5% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED BABITHA MARIAM JACOB
43 Ernakulam Kalamassery 1848 1241 607 577 95% 30 5% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED SEENA PRABHAKAR
44 Pathanamthitta Pathanamthitta 1203 592 611 580 95% 31 5% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED RENJITHA JAYAKRISHNAN
45 Kottayam  Vaikom 325 128 197 182 92% 15 8% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED JAYANTHI KRISHNAN
46 Thiruvananthapuram Neyyattinkara 3184 816 2368 2168 92% 200 8% COMPLETED DRAFT SUBMITTED RAJESH S
47 Kozhikkode Vadakara 743 153 590 530 90% 60 10% COMPLETED DRAFT SUBMITTED BIBIN MANUEL
48 Wayanad Kalpetta 1140 692 448 398 89% 50 11% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED NISHA S
49 Kottayam  Erattupetta 915 337 578 502 87% 76 13% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED UMESH KUMAR T G
50 Malappuram Kottakkal 647 424 223 193 87% 30 13% COMPLETED DRAFT SUBMITTED NOUFAL
51 Malappuram Malappuram 2004 676 1328 1138 86% 190 14% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED NOUFAL
52 Kannur Anthoor 493 98 395 335 85% 60 15% COMPLETED NOT SUBMITTED VIJESH BABY
53 Malappuram Thanur 2423 552 1871 1571 84% 300 16% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED MUHAMMIZ V
54 Palakkad  Chittur-Thathamangalam 1262 639 623 523 84% 100 16% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED RIYAS
55 Kannur Payyannur 521 29 492 410 83% 82 17% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED NAIMIMOL THOMAS
56 Palakkad  Pattambi 1022 471 551 451 82% 100 18% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED PRATHIBHA K 
57 Ernakulam Maradu 1082 642 440 355 81% 85 19% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED SEENA PRABHAKAR
58 Kollam Punalur 2132 845 1287 1037 81% 250 19% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED JEREENA RACHEL JOSEPH
59 Ernakulam Thripunithura 1177 393 784 611 78% 173 22% COMPLETED DRAFT SUBMITTED SEENA PRABHAKAR
60 Malappuram Ponnani 3437 2089 1348 1048 78% 300 22% COMPLETED NOT SUBMITTED SUBIN K
61 Kollam Kollam 10950 7163 3787 2887 76% 900 24% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED SMITHA MARY H
62 Kozhikkode Ramanattukara 583 306 277 207 75% 70 25% COMPLETED NOT SUBMITTED JITHIN
63 Thiruvananthapuram Attingal 672 490 182 132 73% 50 27% COMPLETED NOT SUBMITTED SHILPA P G
64 Kottayam  Kottayam 2477 1776 701 491 70% 210 30% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED BIJU P
65 Kasargod Nileswaram 695 44 651 451 69% 200 31% COMPLETED NOT SUBMITTED VIPIN MATHEW
66 Malappuram Tirur 1030 610 420 290 69% 130 31% COMPLETED DRAFT SUBMITTED NOUFAL
67 Kozhikkode Quilandy 1654 310 1344 907 67% 437 33% COMPLETED DRAFT SUBMITTED BIBIN MANUEL
68 Pathanamthitta Pandalam 802 191 611 411 67% 200 33% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED RENJITHA JAYAKRISHNAN
69 Kottayam  Changanassery 1477 1188 289 193 67% 96 33% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED BIJU P
70 Thiruvananthapuram Nedumangadu 3360 1266 2094 1392 66% 702 34% COMPLETED DRAFT SUBMITTED SUJI V L
71 Thrissur Thrissur 3847 2382 1465 965 66% 500 34% COMPLETED NOT SUBMITTED NANCY JAMES
72 Ernakulam Angamaly 420 244 176 115 65% 61 35% COMPLETED NOT SUBMITTED MURUKESH S
73 Kannur Mattannur 214 25 189 123 65% 66 35% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED LEENA AUGUSTINE
74 Kozhikkode Mukkom 529 49 480 310 65% 170 35% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED GREENA JOSE
75 Kannur Taliparamba 1055 633 422 266 63% 156 37% COMPLETED DRAFT SUBMITTED VIJESH BABY
76 Palakkad  Palakkad 6588 4419 2169 1329 61% 840 39% COMPLETED DRAFT SUBMITTED RIYAS
77 Alappuzha Alappuzha 7741 3963 3778 2278 60% 1500 40% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED JISHA TOM
78 Kannur Sreekandapuram 538 91 447 267 60% 180 40% COMPLETED NOT SUBMITTED VIJESH BABY
79 Malappuram Perinthalmanna 1160 391 769 456 59% 313 41% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED SUBIN K
80 Thiruvananthapuram Thiruvananthapuram 26411 17273 9138 5138 56% 4000 44% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED RAHUL,KISHORE
81 Malappuram Kondotty 1949 407 1542 842 55% 700 45% COMPLETED NOT SUBMITTED MUHAMMIZ V
82 Kasargod kanhangad 1683 698 985 530 54% 455 46% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED VIPIN MATHEW
83 Ernakulam Kochi 12774 8276 4498 2241 50% 2257 50% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED GEORGE CHERIAN, SUNIL ABRAHAM
84 Ernakulam Piravom 577 152 425 186 44% 239 56% COMPLETED DRAFT SUBMITTED MANEESH MANUEL
85 Thrissur Kunnamkulam 1773 1135 638 258 40% 380 60% COMPLETED NOT SUBMITTED HASEENA
86 Ernakulam Thrikakara 1612 1102 510 195 38% 315 62% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED SEENA PRABHAKAR
87 Kozhikkode Feroke 1085 503 582 217 37% 365 63% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED JITHIN
88 Wayanad Sulthan Bathery 1325 375 950 350 37% 600 63% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED NISHA S
89 Kozhikkode Payyoli 1405 280 1125 322 29% 803 71% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED BIBIN MANUEL
90 Pathanamthitta Adoor 454 214 240 47 20% 193 80% COMPLETED DRAFT SUBMITTED BABITHA MARIAM JACOB
91 Alappuzha Haripad 544 184 360 58 16% 302 84% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED JISHA TOM
92 Malappuram Tirurangadi 1425 478 947 47 5% 900 95% COMPLETED DRAFT SUBMITTED NOUFAL
93 Kannur Irritty 1154 264 890 33 4% 857 96% ON GOING NOT SUBMITTED LEENA AUGUSTINE
  Total   180587 101064 79533 58126 73% 21418 27%      

Last updated on 05-November-2017 , 09:46 P.M.