Sl. No Name Designation Field Visit Report
1 Kiran Mohan District Programme Manager - Social Development
2 Kiranchand Vayyatt Urban Infrastructure Specialist
3 Kishor M K MFS, PMAY
4 Parvathy V R Multitask Personnel,Trivandrum Corporation
5 Preethi P R District Programme Manager
6 Rajesh S Social Development Specialist, PMAY
7 Rejitha P Jith District Programme Manager, Tribal
8 Sajeev B City Mission Manager (NULM), Nedumangad Municipality
9 Sham Krishna B City Mission Manager (NULM), Neyyattinkara Municipality
10 Sreejith A S Multi-Task Personnel, NULM, Neyyattinkara
11 Sreejith S S Multi-Task Personnel, NULM
12 Sreelekha K Multi Tasking Personnel, NULM, Attingal Municipality
13 Suji V J Social Development Specialist, PMAY
14 Syam Kumar S Multi Tasking Personnel, NULM, Attingal Municipality

 

 

Sl. No Name Designation Field Visit Report
1 Aswani Krishnan Manager, NULM
2 Aswathi S District Programme Manager
3 Aswathy T U District Programme Manager
4 Gopu M Multi Task Personnel, Kottarakkara Municipality
5 Jereena Rachel Joseph PMAY-Social Development Specialist
6 Kumar K Municipal Finance Specialist,Kollam Municipal Corporation
7 Lekshmi Sujan S S Multi Task Personnel(NULM),Karunagapally Municipality
8 Manu M City Mission Manager, NULM, Kollam Corporation
9 Parvathy P N NRLM Accountant
10 Priyanka S Urban Infrastructure Specialist,PMAY,Kollam Corporation
11 Shilpa P G Social Development Specialist, Attingal and Varkala
12 Smitha Mary H Social development Specialists,PMAY Urban Karunagappally Municipality
13 Sreeja C L Multitask Personnel Kollam Municipal Corporation
14 Sreekala S Vimal Multi Task Personnel, Paravur
15 Sunitha P District Programme Manager, Tribal

 

 

Sl. No Name Designation Field Visit Report
1 Aswathy V Multi Task Personnel,NULM,Pathanamthitta Municipality
2 Devi Balakrishnan District Program Manager-MF
3 Krishnakumar G S Multi Task Personnel,NULM,Thiruvalla Municipality
4 Shalu Shajahan District Programme Manager - Marketing
5 Suhana Beegom M District Program Manager, MKSP

 

 

Sl. No Name Designation Field Visit Report
1 Adhil Aslam Multi Task Personnel, Alappuzha Municipality
2 Babita Miriam Jacob Social Development Specialist – PMAY- Chengannur & Mavelikkara
3 Jisha Tom Social Development Specialist, Alappuzha Municipality
4 Jisna Ashraf Multi Task Personnel, Haripad Municipality
5 Midhun Jawahar Multi Task Personnel - NULM, Kayamkulam Municipality
6 Suchithra  K S Multi Task Personnel,NULM, Cherthala Municipality
7 Umesh Kumar T G District Programme Manager - Tribal
8 V N Lakshmi District Programme Manager
9 Vipin Das V N District Programme Manager, Marketing

 

 

Sl. No Name Designation Field Visit Report
1 Bhagya Mohandas Multi Tasking Personnel,NULM ,Changanassery Municipality
2 Jayanthi Krishna Municipal Finance Specialist,Kottayam Municipality
3 Jeffy George Multi Tasking Personnel,NULM ,Kottayam Municipality
4 Sangeetha Balachandran Multi Tasking Personnel,NULM, Vaikom Municipality
5 Shaiju Joseph Multi Tasking Personnel,NULM, Pala Municipality
6 Teena Chacko Multi Tasking Personnel,NULM, Ettumanoor Municipality

 

 

Sl. No Name Designation Field Visit Report
1 Anitha M N Multi Task Personnel, Thodupuzha Municipality
2 Azhar Bin Ismail District Programme Manager, DDU-GKY
3 Johny Joseph City Mission Manager – NULM, Thodupuzha Municipality
4 Sreelekshmi District Programme Manager, MKSP
5 Vinesh Vijayan Multi Task Personnel, Kattappana ULB

 

 

Sl. No Name Designation Field Visit Report
1 Ajesh N District Programme Manager, DDU-GKY
2 Anish H Das Multi-Tasking Personnel
3 Anitha M N Multi-Tasking Personnel,Thodupuzha municipality
4 Anoop P V City Mission Manager - NULM
5 Arshad  A R Multi Task Personnel,Aluva Municipality
6 Ashik P A Multi Tasking Personnel Koothattukulam Municipality
7 Cerin Susan P Multi Task Personnel, Piravom
8 Divyashree M Kochi Corporation
9 George Cherian Municipal Finance Specialist
10 Leenu Mary Varghese Multi Task Personnel, Municipality Perumbavoor
11 Mahesh E M NULM City Mission Manager, Maradu
12 Maneesh Manuel PMAY- Social Development Specialist,Koothattukulam and Piravam Municipality
13 Manjeesh V M District Programme Manager - ME
14 Muhahammed Anees A A NULM Multi Task Personnel,Kothamangalam
15 Murukesh S Urban Infrastructural Specialist
16 Neena John NULM City Mission Manager, Kalamassery Municipality
17 Ponny Kannan District Programme Manager, Tribal
18 Radhika Ramakrishnan City Mission Manager, Tripunithura Municipality

 

 

Sl. No Name Designation Field Visit Report
1 Arathy Aravind District Programme Manager, Social Development
2 Lakshmi Priyadarsini City Mission Manager(NULM), Guruvayur Municipality
3 Rupesh G City Mission Manager, Chavakkad Municipality
4 Sarika Asok Multi Task Personnel – NULM
5 Sreeja P Sasidharan Multi Task Personnel – NULM
6 Vishnuprasad A R District Programme Manager, Tribal

 

 

Sl. No Name Designation Field Visit Report
1 Anitha M M Multi Task Personal NULM, Mannarkkad Municipality
2 Anup C A City Mission Manager, NULM
3 Dhanya Multi Task Personnel, Palakkad
4 Navas K A Multi Task Personnel, Chittoor -Thathamangalam ULB
5 Shiju Johnson City Mission Manager, NULM
6 Sreenish K S District Program Manager, ME

 

 

Sl. No Name Designation Field Visit Report
1 Ashif Asharaf Multi Task Personal, Manjeri Municipality
2 Anuraj Haneef A Multitask Personnel(NULM), Thiroorangadi
3 Noufal M Municipal Finance Specialist, Malappuram Municipality
4 Mrudula M District Program Manager, Marketing
5 Ruby Raj.P District Programme Manager, Gender

 

 

Sl. No Name Designation Field Visit Report
1 Amida Saparya DPM (MKSP)
2 Anagha R District Program Manager ST
3 Dinto Paul NRLM Accountant, Kozhikode
4 Neenu Jose District Program Manager
5 Neethu A District Programme Manager – Marketing
6 Nithin K Multi Task Personnel, NULM Vatakara Municipality
7 Pavitha K District Programme Manager – MF
8 Prathibha K Urban Infrastructure Specialist,Kozhikode Corporation
9 Sreedevi S Nair Multi Task Personnel, Koyilandy
10 Jithin Janardhanan Multi Task Personnel, Kozhikode

 

 

Sl. No Name Designation Field Visit Report
1 Amalda P D Multi Task Personnel, Bathery Municipality
2 Bijoy K J District Programme Manager, Gender
3 Jayesh V District Programme Manager, GD
4 Shymon Devassia P D District Programme Manager, DDU-GKY
5 Sruthimole C C Multi Task personnel-NULM,Mananthavady
6 Vipin Das K Multi Task personnel-NULM, Wayanad

 

 

Sl. No Name Designation Field Visit Report
1 Aparna John K District Programme Manager, Social Development
2 Habeeb Rahman NRLM Accountant
3 Jibin Scaria District Programme Manager, M F
4 Leena Augustine Social Development Specialist, PMAY, Mattannur Municipality
5 Libin K J Multi Tasking Personnel, Iritty Municipality
6 Naile K N District Programme Manager, Gender
7 Naimimol Thomas Social Development Specialist PMAY, Payyannur Municipality
8 Nimisha K District Programme Manager, DDU-GKY
9 Sapna Raj P Multi Task Personnel(NULM), Thalassery Municipality
10 Shijina K Multi Tasking Personnel - NULM Mattanur Municipality
11 Shinil S K Multi Tasking Personnel - Kannur Corporation
12 Sulaiman P P City Mission Manager - NULM
13 Vijesh Baby Social Development Specialist(PMAY), Taliparamba Municipality
14 Zaina District Programme Manager - Marketing

 

 

Sl. No Name Designation Field Visit Report
1 Anjana James District Programme Manager- Social Development
2 Hariprasad T P District Programme Manager - ME
3 Harsha Priya Augustine District Programme Manager - Tribal
4 Mukeshkumar M D DPM, FM

 

 

Sl. No Name Designation Field Visit Report
1 Chaithanya G Communication Specialist
2 Dr. Praveen C S Chief Operating Officer(skills), DDU-GKY
3 Jayan K R State Programme Manager, DDU-GKY
4 Jiby Mathew Philip State Assistant Program Manager, Marketing
5 Lekshmi S MIS - Data Analyst
6 Manjary Asok Communication Specialist
7 Mohammed Bilal M Accountant, DDU-GKY
8 Nisha Nair Assistant Program Manager, Social Development
9 Suchithra S State Programme Manager, DDU-GKY
10 Sujitha T State Assistant Program Manager, Gender
11 Renu Georgy State Assistant Program Manager, ME